Panasonic TXP50G10B Plasma TV

Was: £ 899 +VAT

Now: £ 615 +VAT

OR

Quick Overview

50-inch Widescreen Full HD 1080p Plasma TV with Freesat. Dolby Digital Plus. NeoPDP next-generation plasma display panel is thinner, with better image quality. Dynamic contrast ratio of over 2,000,000:1, 1080 line motion picture resolution. Full HD 1080p, comes with built-in TV tuner and Freesat digital tuner. Ultra-fast response speed: 0.001 millisecond, ideal for gaming. Intelligent frame creation pro: 600 Hz sub field drive

Panasonic TXP50G10B Plasma TV

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Details


Panasonic TXP50G10B 50-inch Widescreen Full HD 1080p Plasma TV with Freesat

  • Widescreen plasma TV, 50" (120 cm) diagonally with Dolby Digital Plus
  • NeoPDP next-generation plasma display panel is thinner, with better image quality
  • Dynamic contrast ratio of over 2,000,000:1, 1080 line motion picture resolution
  • Full HD 1080p, comes with built-in TV tuner and Freesat digital tuner
  • Ultra-fast response speed: 0.001 millisecond, ideal for gaming
  • Intelligent frame creation pro: 600 Hz sub field drive

Also Known As

  • Panasonic TX-P50G10B
  • Panasonic TXP50G10B
  • Panasonic TX-P50G10
  • Panasonic TXP50G10
  • Panasonic P50G10B
  • Panasonic P50G10